9° ANO SUPERTURMA 2014 – LAGOA NOVA
ALAN DE SOUZA DE SOUZA PAIVA
AMANDA MAYRA PEREIRA REGIS
ANA LIVIA FORTUNATO DE QUEIROZ
ANDRE CARVALHO DA NOBREGA
ANGELICA REGO VIDAL
ANTONIO HELDER SIQUEIRA DE MEDEIROS JUNIOR
BEATRIZ CUNHA DE MENEZES
BEATRIZ GRACIA DE SOUZA LONGO
BRENDA MARIA ANDRADE CHACON DE MATOS
DANTE PESSOA OTHON
DIOGO RODRIGUES COELHO
GABRIEL SOARES AS MOREIRA GUIMARÃES
GIOVANA GURGEL MEDEIROS
ISAAC SOARES FERREIRA
JOÃO CARLOS LIRA NERI
JOÃO MARCELLO MATOS DE AZEVEDO
JOÃO RAPHAEL PEREIRA NUNES RAMOS ABRANTES
JOSÉ VALDENILSON PEREIRA DE SOUZA SEGUNDO
JOSEANE SCHMIDT DOS SANTOS
JULIA MARIA DE LIRA
JULIA PINHEIRO BRANDÃO
LAÍS MARIANO DE MELO QUINTAES
LETÍCIA FREITAS ASSUNÇÃO PEREIRA
LETICIA LOURRANNY ARAUJO DA NOBREGA MOURA
LILIANE NUNES BERTULEZA
LIRA DE OLIVEIRA ALVES
LUCAS AUGUSTO MARTINS BEZERRA
LUCAS TÁVORA PEREIRA PONG
MALENA PERGHER PALMIERI
MARIA LUIZA DE ARAUJO AZEVEDO
MATHEUS FELIPE RIBEIRO ABDIAS
MATHEUS SARAIVA ALVES DE ARAÚJO LIMA
NATHAN SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA
PÂMELA BATISTA DE ANDRADE SOUSA
RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA PINHEIRO
RAFAELLA MACIEL RAMOS
REBECA DE ALBUQUERQUE GAMELEIRA
RENATA SOPHIA CAVALCANTI DE ARAUJO
VINICIUS SOARES EMIDIO
VIRGÍNIA MAYARA COSTA DE QUEIROZ
VITOR GOMES MEDEIROS
VITOR PESSOA CONCENTINO
VITOR VARELA SOARES
YASMIN CAVALCANTI EVANGELISTA
YASMIN LUISE LUCENA E SILVA

9° ano SUPERTURMA 2014 – CIDADE VERDE
ANA CAROLINE V. NOBRE
ANDERSON V. C. TAVARES
AYANA LUCENA SILVA
BRUNO CÉSAR A. DOS SANTOS
DEBORAH M. DO NASCIMENTO
EDUARDO H. DE QUEIROZ
GIOVANNA FELIX PAULINO
ISABELLA CASTELLANI
LARISSA DE SOUZA SILV
LILIAN G. G. SARAIVA BOTELHO
LORENzO VALENTINI 8° B
MARIA ALICE C. TAVARES DE LIRA
NATALIA M. DO NASCIMENTO
PEDRO HENRIQUE DA MATA R. SOUSA
YARISSA A. VICTOR
ERBENYA DE LOURDES M. DE AZEVEDO
ERICA DE SOUZA SENA
MARIANA MEDEIROS PIRES
GERARDO FIGUEIREDO MUNIZ
PRICILLA DE OLIVEIRA ANTUNES
AUREA ALESSANDRA BRAGA FERREIRA
FELIPE AUGUSTO BARBALHO OLIVEIRA SILVA

1ª SÉRIE SUPERTURMA 2014 – LAGOA NOVA
BARBARA HELLEN SOBRAL DOURADO
BRUNA LETICIA LINS OLIVEIRA DE ARAUJO
LEONARDO VINICIUS MEDEIROS NUNES
LUCAS MORAIS PRESTRELO MARINHO
MANUELA MENEZES PEREIRA
MARIA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA PACHECO
RAFAEL CUNHA DE FIGUEIREDO LIMA
RAFAEL VINICIUS RENOVATO DE OLIVEIRA
BRENO GABRIEL
RAYLSON EDSON

2ª SÉRIE SUPERTURMA 2014 – LAGOA NOVA
Alessa da Silva Oliveira
Amanda Alves de Sousa
Beatriz Almeida de Vasconcelos
Gabriel de Brito Alves Cabral
Lavinia Mariana Fernandes
Natalia Maniçoba Miranda de Souza

3ª SÉRIE SUPERTURMA 2014 – LAGOA NOVA
Rafael Ferreira Almeida
Beatriz Navarro Araujo
Camila Rodrigues Ferreira
Mariana ALvares de Araujo Medeiros
Marcus Vinicius Dutra dos Santos
Gabriel Valentim da Silva